2018 Pennine 24 39

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
39
1Ken Sutor45MV40Cheshire Hash House Harriers5:23:44Finish
2Rory Harris20MUnattached5:28:41Finish
3Philip Withnall51MLonsdale Fellrunners6:37:01Finish
4Martin Terry48MV50Clayton-le-Moors Harriers6:50:25Finish
5C Leeman31MV507:00:47Finish
6Karen Nash34FV507:06:34Finish
7Colin Stark43MV40North Norfolk Beach Runners7:08:28Finish
8Nicola Richards38FV40Mercia Fell Runners7:17:08Finish
9David Harrison21MV50Dark Peak Fell Runners7:18:41Finish
10Darren Gee17MV40Darlington H & AC7:24:15Finish
11David Oswald37MV407:31:06Finish
12Phil Humphries26MV50Edinburgh Running Network7:31:13Finish
13Carol Morgan33FV40Nidd Valley Road Runners7:34:24Finish
14Honor Thompson49FV40Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers7:37:08Finish
15Jonothan Wright52MV40Todmorden Harriers7:39:10Finish
16Cass Chisholm8FDark Peak Fell Runners7:47:33Finish
17Geoff Osbaldestin36MV40Mow Cop Runners8:07:16Finish
18Stuart Allan1MV40Helm Hill Runners8:25:21Finish
19Lucy Stamford42FV40Beverley Athletic Club8:34:22Finish
20Steve Ward50MV50Black Combe Runners8:37:43Finish
21Katie Scott40F8:48:12Finish
22Ally Love32F8:48:17Finish
23Carmine De Grandis18MV40Norfolk Trail Running Club8:48:22Finish
24Barbara Clayton9FV40Totley AC8:48:24Finish
25Steven Jones30MV50Dark Peak Fell Runners8:48:35Finish
26Jay Dale12MMow Cop Runners8:49:52Finish
27Nick Ham19MV50Glossopdale Harriers8:51:10Finish
28Andrew Sumner44MV40Pensby Runners8:51:56Finish
29Marcus Hawthorn22MV508:52:05Finish
30Kate Heathcock23FV50Mow Cop Runners9:16:08Finish
31Jo Barrett3FV409:16:30Finish
32Claire Humphris27FV409:16:44Finish
33Neil Elsender14MV50Keswick AC9:35:32Finish
34Graham Ansell2M9:59:03Finish
35Michael Cottam11MV50Garstang Running Club10:05:49Finish
36Alan Jackson28MV60Howgill Harriers10:05:50Finish
37Janet Hill24FV60Springfield Striders RC10:12:46Finish
38Richard Scroop41MV70Mercia Fell Runners10:49:21Finish
39Robert Nash35MV70FRA10:49:35Finish
40Tim Brockington5MV60Springfield Striders RC11:03:37Finish
41M Blamires4MBeverley Athletic Club11:35:01Finish
42Mick Davidson13MV50100 Marathon Club11:48:40Finish
43Lisa Wright53FV40DDMT12:02:00Finish
44Ben Cooley10MV50DDMT12:02:16Finish
45Katherine Rogers39FV40Unattached12:03:24Finish
24
1Michael King68MV40Darlington H & AC3:54:58Finish
2Dave Deason63MV50Dallam Running Club4:40:08Finish
3Mark Cockerell62MV40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC4:53:29Finish
4Thomas Carberry61MV40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC4:53:37Finish
5Jenny Simpson73FNorth Shields Polytechnic Club5:12:54Finish
6Melanie George64F5:13:01Finish
7Clare Howarth66FTotley AC5:18:10Finish
8Richard Jarvis67MV50Dallam Running Club5:25:22Finish
9Eleanor Mackenzie70FV40Edinburgh Running Network6:48:24Finish
10Fiona Mackenzie71FV50Edinburgh Running Network6:48:46Finish
11Di Newton72FV607:24:32Finish
12Paul Eggleston Brown60MV508:59:47Finish
Retired
1Michael Taylor47MV403:43:34CP2 (39) Dufton
2Ian Taylor46MEvenwood Road Runners1:38:07CP1 Cauldron Snout